The goal of the company is to become a leading company in this field, gaining great customer confidence, implementing each project in a safe, environmentally friendly and high-quality manner.
In order to continuously improve and develop safety, environmental and quality systems, the company complies with the following criteria:
To comply with all the requirements of the Azerbaijan Republic's labor protection and safety, environment and quality legislation, State Laws and Rules on the implementation of processes and International Standards ISO 9001, ISO 14001, ISO 45001;
To ensure the application of the latest achievements of modern techniques and technologies by using all methods that have a positive effect on the development of occupational safety, environment and quality management systems;
Minimizing all harmful factors affecting human safety, health, environment, equipment and quality, risk and capacity management and creating a safe working environment;
To ensure the continuous development of control systems, continuous training of the personnel, making maximum use of all kinds of tools and opportunities to improve their professionalism, and to ensure their consultation and participation with employees.